Starter 0001368001 24V 4kw 9t for Khd Fuchs Iveco Trucks

Starter 0001368001 24V 4kw 9t for Khd Fuchs Iveco Trucks

BOSCH STARTER
Buy Variety.: 0001 368 001
Type System: IF(R), 24V, 4KW, 9T
Exchange Product: 0986 011 270
Relevant: KHD Fuchs Excavator, Iveco Trucks w/ Deutz BF6L913 Motor
fifty-9110-1
4. kW, 24 Volt, CW Rotation
Design: DD (Immediate Generate)
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Purchase: 1-100PCS
Shipping date is 1-forty five days soon after confirming the get.
 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
FOR BOMAG 571 0571  
FOR BOSCH 0001360012  
FOR BOSCH 0001360014  
FOR BOSCH 0001360019  
FOR BOSCH 0001360030  
FOR BOSCH 0001360031  
FOR BOSCH 0001360035  
FOR BOSCH 0001368001  
FOR BOSCH 0001368007  
FOR BOSCH 0001368008  
FOR BOSCH 0986011270  
FOR BOSCH 1127  
FOR Scenario E41565  
FOR Case E41565EX  
FOR DAF 1516768R  
FOR FAUN 1757165  
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 943252205  
FOR HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) 114939702  
FOR HATZ 571 0571  
FOR IH (Global HARV.) E41565  
FOR IH (International HARV.) E41565EX  
FOR IVECO 1173241  
FOR IVECO 42498135  
FOR IVECO 42522641  
FOR IVECO 42522653  
FOR KHD 01161420  
FOR KHD 01161422  
FOR KHD 01164995  
FOR KHD 01164996  
FOR KHD 01172099  
FOR KHD 01173241  
FOR KHD 01173560  
FOR KHD 01173820  
FOR KHD 01357171  
FOR KHD 1161420  
FOR KHD 1161422  
FOR KHD 1164995  
FOR KHD 1164996  
FOR KHD 1172099  
FOR KHD 1173241  
FOR KHD 1173560  
FOR KHD 1173820  
FOR KHD 1357171  
FOR KHD 42488477  
FOR KHD B17R24X4  
FOR KHD B18R24X4H7622  
FOR KHD B29R24X4H7622  
FOR KHD B30R24X4H7622  
FOR LIEBHERR 620 0571  
FOR LUCAS LRS00923  
FOR LUCAS LRS923  
FOR O & K (ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL) 744648  
FOR POCLAIN E57165  
FOR S.N.V.I. 0001115485  
FOR S.N.V.I. 0001115489  
FOR S.N.V.I. 0001115490  
FOR SONACOME (S.N.V.I.) 1115490  
FOR VALEO 455516  
FOR VOLVO 22222006  
FOR VOLVO 38 0571 6  
FOR VOLVO 625710  
FOR VOLVO 881669

We also provide BOSCH type STARTER MOTOR as follows

0001368001 0001368007BOSCH175714V, four.0kw9TDD Fuchs Excavator, Iveco Vans w/ Deutz BF6L913 Motor
0001368571 0001368301BOSCH1732571V, 4.0kw9TDD SCANIA 80-86
0001368016 0001368081BOSCH3011524V, four.0kw9TDDMAN CZPTS 1981-01
0001368019 BOSCH18 0571 1V, four.0kw9TDDFiat-Allis Crawler Loader, Excavato
0001368571BOSCH1803324V, four.0kw9TDDFiat-Allis Crawler, Wheel Loaders w/ 8361 Diesel Engine
0001368571BOSCH1803224V, 4.0kw9TDD FIAT-Allis Excavators
0001368026
0001368040
0001368051BOSCH1825424V, 4.0kw10TDDDAF, Hanomag, Massey Ferguson
0001368030BOSCH1978224V, 4.0kw9TDDVOLVO CZPTS
0001368034BOSCH3096324V, four.0kw10TDDDAF LASTV
0001368056BOSCH3571424V, 4.0kw11TDDMAN CZPTS 1979-00 SCHLUTER 1990-ON
0001368571 0001358003
0001368055
0001368062
0001368300
0001368307
0001368309BOSCH1837124V, four.0kw9TDDMercedes Vans, Unimog, Otomarsan Vans
0001368082BOSCH3571624V, 4.0kw10TDD Iveco
0001368083BOSCH30 0571 4V, four.0kw8TDDDAF, LEYLAND 1991-97
0001368085BOSCH1825124V, four.0kw10TDDPERKINS
0001223003 12V 9T two.3CW PLGR
0001223002 12V 11T two.3CW PLGR
0001223016/571 12V 9T 2.3CW PLGR
0001230006 12V 9T three.0CW PLGR
0001231002 24V 9T 3.0CW PLGR
0001231005 24V 9T 4.5CW PLGR
0001231002 0001231033BOSCH1836424V, 4.0kw9TPLGR Mercedes Atego, Axor Vans
0001231003BOSCH1972224V, 4.0kw9TPLGRMercedes Benz
0001231004BOSCH1895624V, four.0kw12TPLGRVolvo Medium & Hefty Obligation Truck
0001231005 0001231571BOSCH1895824V, four.0kw9TPLGRF3L912, F4L912, F5L912, F6L912 KHD Engines
0001231006 24V 4.0KW CW 11T HKD
0001231007 0001231030BOSCH3012624V, 4.0kw11TPLGRMAN CZPTS 1994-02
0001231008 0001231571BOSCH3012824V, 4.0kw10TPLGRMAN CZPTS 1990-02
0001231009BOSCH3012724V, 4.0kw10TPLGRRENAULT CZPTS 1983-02
0001231571 24V four.0KW CW 9T
0001231011BOSCH1895924V, four.0kw9TPLGRIVECO
0001231012 24V 4.0KW CW 10T DAF CZPTS
0001231013 0001231041BOSCH3012524V, four.0kw11TPLGRDAF
0001231014BOSCH1895724V, four.0kw11TPLGRVOLVO FL6 180, 220, 250
0001231016BOSCH3012324V, four.0kw10TPLGRIVECO 2000-ON
0001231017BOSCH3012924V, 4.0kw10TPLGRDAF
0001231018 24V 4.0KW CW 9T KHD
0001231019 24V four.0KW CW 11T Male
0001231026BOSCH1979624V, 4.0kw10TPLGRCase, Iveco & New Holland
0001231571BOSCH1972724V, four.0kw10TPLGRIVECO
0001231571 24V 4.0KW CW 9T
0001231032 24V 4.0KW CW 9T UNINMOG
0001231033 24V 4.0KW CW 9T
0001231034 0001231571 BOSCH 30170 24V, four.0kw 11T PLGR Guy
0001231035BOSCH3017124V, 4.0kw10TPLGRMAN
0001231036 0001231040 12V four.0KW CW 11T DAF
0001231039BOSCH3017224V, four.0kw10TPLGRCASE, Iveco
0001241001 0986571480 1447911 24V 5.5KW CW 12T SCANIA
0001241004 0061512401 120-658 24V five.5KW CW 12T MERCEDES ACTROS
0001241005 0001241009 0001241571 24V five.5KW CW 12T Man
0001241007 0001241014 1604246 24V five.5KW CW 12T DAF
0001241008 24V five.5KW CW 11T STEYR WD615
0001261014 24V 6.5KW CW 11T STEYR WP10
0001261015 24V six.5KW CW 11T STEYR WP12
0001261016 24V 6.5KW CW 11T STEYR WD615
0001230001 0001230571 12V three.0KW CW 9T
0001230002 12V three.0KW CW 11T
0001230003 12V 3.0KW CW 11T JOHN CZPTE
0001230005 12V 3.0KW CW 11T JOHN CZPTE
0001230006 0001230014 12V 3.0KW CW 9T KHD
0001230007 000123571 000123571 12V 3.0KW CW 9T
0001230008 0001230018 12V three.0KW CW 10T
0001415015 24V six.6KW CW 11T SCANIA
0001416002 0001416571 0001411009 WAL 50-9117 24V 5.4KW CW 9T Gentleman MERCEDES
0001416003 0001416071 0001410062 WAL fifty-9115 0001416571 24V 5.4KW CW 11T DEUTZ, FIAT-ALLIS KHD
0001416005 0001416075 24V 5.4KW CW 11T Volvo F10 F12 FL10 FS10 N10 12N
0001416008 0001416009 0001416038 24V five.4KW CW 11T Volvo Male FIAT STEYR
0001416013 0001416571 24V five.4KW CW 9T STEYR Volvo B57T F84 FB85 NB84
0001416571 0001416571

 QD-051 -001-218-774 FIAT:93828721 19794     9 FIAT,     IVECO DAILY   
QD-053 -001-218-174 FIAT:99451753,  63217104 19794 2-2463-BO CS1118 9 FIAT,     IVECO  
-001-362-062 IVECO:42498678,  99451753     nine FIAT,     IVECO  
QD-054 -001-218-019 VALEO:436044 30131    CS370 9 FIAT:Daily   
-001-218-101 VALEO:455508   LRS940 9 RENAULT:CZPT  
-001-218-163 RENAULT:557114230     9 RENAULT:CZPT  
-001-218-167 RENAULT:7700301993     nine RENAULT:CZPT  
QD-055 -001-218-168 ROVER:NAD10039 33091 two-2565-BO CS543 nine ROVER Defender  
-001-218-152 ROVER:ERR5009   LRS728 CS997 nine ROVER: Discovery   
QD-056 -001-218-006 VALEO:D9R119 17040 two-1276-BO CS331 10 MERCEDES-BENZ  a hundred ninety two.5D  
-001-218-571 VALEO:D9R149       10 MERCEDES-BENZ  a hundred ninety D  
-001-218-108 VALEO:D9RP160       ten MERCEDES-BENZ   200D   
-001-218-156 MERCEDES:31512901       ten MERCEDES-BENZ   250D  
-001-218-162 MERCEDES:41513001       ten MERCEDES-BENZ   300D  
-001-362-604 MERCEDES:41513501       ten MERCEDES-BENZ   508D  
QD-057 -001-218-571 BMW:12411711403 17183 two-1268-BO CS1046 nine BMW:750i  
-001-218-571 BMW:12411725716       9 BMW:750i  
-001-218-135 BMW:1711403       nine BMW:850i  
QD-058 -001-218-004 FIAT:943251501 17009 two-1289-BO CS386 9 VOLVO :240  
-001-218-005 VOLVO:1257939       9 VOLVO: 940 2.4 TD  
-001-218-017 VOLKSWAGEN069911571B       9 VOLKSWAGEN: LT 2.4   
-001-218-111 VOLKSWAGEN069911571BX       9 VOLKSWAGEN: LT 2.four td   
-001-218-112 VOLVO:3445627       nine VOLVO:740  
-001-218-one hundred thirty VOLVO:557150       9 VOLVO:760  
QD-060 -001-218-172 KHD:1180180 18230 two-1946-BO CS1185 11 KHD  
-001-218-772 VOLKSWAGEN069911571F       eleven VERMEER 3550  
QD-061 -001-223-016 KHD:1181751 18951 2-3007-BO   nine Deutz  
-001-223-571 KHD:1182124   LRS1755   9 KHD  
QD-062 -001-218-012 VW: 0571 11571B 17042     9 Audi: A6 two.five TDI   
-001-218-013 VW: 0571 11571BX 17042   CS350 nine Audi, 100 two.four d  
-001-218-018 VW:069911571C       9 Audi100 two.5 td  
-001-218-113 VW:069911571CX       9 VOLKSWAGENLT 2.four 45D,  
-001-218-114 VW:069911571D       nine VOLKSWAGENLT 2.4 d 55D  
-001-218-one hundred fifteen VW:069911571DX       nine VOLKSWAGEN:LT two.four 35D  
QD-063 -001-218-176 FIAT:MS2031 18952     nine FIAT  
-001-218-776 VM:35532054F       nine JOHN CZPTE 76F  
QD-065 -001-218-157   31102 LRS5718 CS885 9 CITROENJUMPER two.5D  
-001-218-757 PEUGEOT:5802F7   two-2560-BO   9 PEUGEOT605TD,  Boxer2.5D  
QD-066 -001-218-159 FIAT:43251487 33221 LRS00132 CS973 9 FIAT  DUCATO 2.5D  
-001-218-759 PEUGEOT5802V4   two-2568-BO   nine PEUGEOTBOXER2.5D, two.8D  
QD-067 -001-218-172 VOLVO:95715716 18230 2-1946-BO CS1185 11 GEHL SL5635 SKID STEER  
-001-218-772 VW:069911571F       11 VERMEER 3550  
-001-223-002 KHD:1180180       eleven    
QD-068 -001-223-016 KHD:1181751 18951 LRS01755   9 Deutz  
-001-223-571 KHD:1182124       nine KHD  
QD-070 -001-218-016 VALEO:455624 3571   LRS 0571 CS576 10 MERCEDES BENZ 208D,410D  
-001-218-one hundred ten MERCEDES:41512001       ten MERCEDES-BENZ 210D,408D  
-001-218-710 MERCEDES:41513601       ten MERCEDES-BENZ 308D,310D  
QD-223003 -001-223-003 FIAT:MSN2007 32471  LRS1471 CS1203 nine FIAT:Every day 29L11  
-001-223-571 PEUGEOT:5802F7       nine IVECO Daily 2.3L  
-001-223-007 IVECO:92901859 22472     nine IVECO Day-to-day 2.8L  
QD-223005 -001-223-005 MERCEDES:57116301 18360 two-2355-BO CS1202 ten MERCEDES-BENZ  E270  
-001-109-014 MERCEDES:57119201       ten MERCEDES-BENZ  E320  
-001-109-250 MERCEDES:057116601       10 MERCEDES-BENZ  316CDI  
 QD-223571 -001-223-571 FORD:XC3U-11000-BA       9 FORD   F-250  4.2L  
 QD-223013 -001-223-013 FIAT:46758240 33222   CS1198 nine FIAT :Ducato 2.8D  
  PEUGEOT5802 Z3       9 PEUGEOT BOXER two.8L  
BOSCH 230,231Series three.-4.0KW  
    JL  NO BOSCH No Part Cross Reference Lester WAI. LUCAS HC Parts Enamel Description  
QD-080 -001-231-002 MERCEDES:61512201 18364 LRS57158 CS1112 nine MERCEDES BENZ 814  
-001-231-033 OPTARE:SE3000571   LRT05715   nine MERCEDES BENZ 814L  
-041-418-a hundred and one MERCEDES:41516201   two-2770-BO   nine MERCEDES BENZ 814LO  
QD-081 -001-231-003 MERCEDES:41518601 19722 LRT57157   9 MERCEDES BENZ 609D,611D  
-986-019-830 MERCEDES:A57118601   2-2619-BO   nine MERCEDES BENZ 709D,809D  
QD-082 -001-231-004 VOLVO:3978710 18956 LRS01939 CS1267 twelve VOLVO:B7F,  B7L  
-986-017-990 VOLVO:8113230   two-2941-BO   12 VOLVO:B7R,  FM7  
QD-083 -001-231-005 DAF:1382549 18958 two-2679-BO   9 DEUTZ  
-986-571-000 KHD:118571       nine Be aware: A few Hole MOUNT  
QD-084 -001-230-006 BMW:12417754662 18232 two-2736-BO CS1130 9 BMW  
-001-230-014 KHD:1180928   LRS1603   9 KHD ENGINES  
QD-085 -001-231-007 Male:51262017157 30126 LRS01943 CS1243 eleven Male CZPTS  
-001-231-030 Gentleman:51262017213   2-2609-BO   eleven Gentleman CZPTS 1994-02  
QD-086 -001-231-008 Male:51262017212 30128 LRS01972 CS1267 10 Guy CZPTS 1990-02  
-001-231- 571 Gentleman:51262017158   two-3072-BO   ten    
QD-087 -001-231-011 IVECO:500325137 18959 LRS01942 CS1248 9 IVECO  
-986-019-571 FIAT:MSN2045   2-3071-BO   nine FIAT  
QD-088 -001-231-013 DAF:1346162 30125 LRS01896   11 DAF  
-001-231-041 DAF:1735788   two-2635-BO   11 DAF  
QD-089 -001-231-016 FIAT:MSN2008 30123 LRS57180   10 FIAT  
-986-571-170 IVECO:4892338   two-2633-BO   ten IVECO  
QD-090 -001-231-017 DAF:1387381 30129 LRS57176   ten DAF  
-986-571-one hundred ninety DAF:AELD571   two-2632-BO   10 DAF  
   QD-091 -001-231-026 IVECO:504036695 19796     10 IVECO   NEW HOLLAND  
   QD-092 -001-230-013 KHD:1181570/1182179 18525     9 KHD, TRENCHERS  360 ALL  
QD-093 -001-231-006 KHD:1181101 19724 LRS01947   11 KHD ENGINES  
-001-368-077 KHD:1178671   LRS1947   eleven KHD ENGINES  
QD-094 -001-230-007 IVECO:500325145 18374 two-3189-BO   nine IVECO  
-001-230-571 IVECO:500338952         Circumstance  
-001-230-571 IVECO:five 0571 151         NEW HOLLAND  
 QD-095 -001-230-005 JOHN CZPTE:RE50571 18359     11 JOHN CZPTE  5420  
 QD-096 -001-231-571 IVECO:500325185 19664 LRS837   nine IVECO  
 QD-097 -001-231-033 MERCEDES:57118401 18364 LRS2158 CS1112 nine MERCEDES  
QD-098 -001-230-001 MERCEDES:57119301 19070     9 MERCEDES BENZ OM366   
-001-230-571 MERCEDES:57112303         MERCEDES BENZ  
 QD-099 -001-230-002 JOHN CZPTE:RE503226 18361     11 JOHN CZPTE  
QD-230009 -001-230-009 FIAT:4713806, 4737759 33303   CS682 9 FIAT ,     IVECO  
QD-231018 -001-231-018 KHD:1181753,  1182126       nine KHD  
QD-241001 -001-241-001   19795     twelve    
QD-241005 -001-241-005   10707     twelve    
QD-241007 -001-241-007   30130     12    
QD-241008 -001-241-008   30153     eleven    
BOSCH 371,372,410,411,416,417,Series5.five- six.5kw  
    JL  NO BOSCH No Part Cross Reference Lester WAI HC Areas Enamel Description  
QD-372001 -001-372-001 MERCEDES:57115001 30110   CS1077 eleven MERCEDES   
-001-372-006 MERCEDES:57119401       11    
-001-371-019 VALEO:458176       eleven    
                 

Q:1.How do you control the products’ high quality?

A:Auto inspection equipment and handbook screening collectively prior to packing.

Q:two.What’s your payment term?
A:We normally accept T/T(30% deposit,the stability ahead of delivery.)
Samples expense can be paid by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you acknowledge to use our symbol?
A:If you have very good quantity,we can make your logo.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We supply free samples for tests,you need to have to shell out the sample and courier price.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:six.What is your delivery time?
A:Generally it takes 5-forty five working days relies upon on objects and amount.

Q:7.What is your guarantee time of the products?
A:12 months

Starter 0001368001 24V 4kw 9t for Khd Fuchs Iveco Trucks